La Barranca

seeders: 0 leechers: 0
Added 12 years ago by kirby04 in Music - MP3
Downloaded 0 time.
thepiratebay.org
La Barranca

Torrent Contents Size: 413.09 MB

La Barranca
(a) El Fuego De La Noche
01 La Barranca - Reptil.ogg
OGG
4.16 MB
02 La Barranca - Akumal.ogg
OGG
4.38 MB
03 La Barranca - Esa Madrugada.ogg
OGG
4.34 MB
04 La Barranca - El Alacran.ogg
OGG
4.64 MB
05 La Barranca - Elixir De La Vida.ogg
OGG
3.63 MB
06 La Barranca - Don Julio.ogg
OGG
2.21 MB
07 La Barranca - El Sindrome.ogg
OGG
4.13 MB
08 La Barranca - Quemate Lento.ogg
OGG
4.84 MB
09 La Barranca - La Barranca.ogg
OGG
4.75 MB
10 La Barranca - El Mezcal.ogg
OGG
2.17 MB
11 La Barranca - El Cometa.ogg
OGG
5.22 MB
12 La Barranca - Ruinas.ogg
OGG
4.81 MB
13 La Barranca - Cerca Del Fuego.ogg
OGG
2.51 MB
14 La Barranca - Huitzilac.ogg
OGG
1.7 MB
15 La Barranca - Chan-Chan (COMPAY SEGUNDO) bonus track.ogg
OGG
5 MB
(b) Tempestad
01 La Barranca - Dia Negro.ogg
OGG
5.18 MB
02 La Barranca - La Caida.ogg
OGG
3.59 MB
03 La Barranca - Tal Vez Ni Dios.ogg
OGG
4.21 MB
04 La Barranca - El Velo.ogg
OGG
3.86 MB
05 La Barranca - El Desafio.ogg
OGG
3.33 MB
06 La Barranca - Belleza.ogg
OGG
3.87 MB
07 La Barranca - El Faro.ogg
OGG
5.42 MB
08 La Barranca - La Tempestad.ogg
OGG
3.41 MB
09 La Barranca - Al Final De La Playa.ogg
OGG
4.38 MB
10 La Barranca - El Gran Pez.ogg
OGG
3.12 MB
11 La Barranca - Perla.ogg
OGG
3.75 MB
12 La Barranca - Aeroplano.ogg
OGG
3.88 MB
13 La Barranca - Los Muertos.ogg
OGG
4.87 MB
14 La Barranca - Como Una Sombra.ogg
OGG
4.12 MB
15 La Barranca - El Desafio 1 (bonus track).ogg
OGG
2.79 MB
16 La Barranca - Escafandra (bonus track).ogg
OGG
2.89 MB
17 La Barranca - Ofrenda (bonus track).ogg
OGG
4.48 MB
(c) La Rueda De Los Tiempos
01 Deja Vu.ogg
OGG
1.39 MB
02 Caravana.ogg
OGG
2.5 MB
03 Tambor.ogg
OGG
2.19 MB
04 Paraiso Elemental.ogg
OGG
4.45 MB
05 Jardin De Tiempo.ogg
OGG
2.34 MB
06 Prisma.ogg
OGG
3.04 MB
07 Marte.ogg
OGG
3.37 MB
08 La Fuga De Ruben.ogg
OGG
2.9 MB
09 Llueve.ogg
OGG
2.8 MB
10 Estallido Interno.ogg
OGG
3.12 MB
11 Vuelta Interminable.ogg
OGG
1.38 MB
12 Torname.ogg
OGG
2.61 MB
13 Dentro De Un Siglo.ogg
OGG
3.62 MB
14 Fortin.ogg
OGG
2.72 MB
15 Bagdag (BONUS TRACK).ogg
OGG
2.59 MB
16 La Vision 1 (BONUS TRACK).ogg
OGG
1.93 MB
(d) Denzura
01 - La Barranca - Fascinacion.ogg
OGG
3.71 MB
02 - La Barranca - Animal En Extincion.ogg
OGG
3.72 MB
03 - La Barranca - Hasta El Fin Del Mundo.ogg
OGG
3.7 MB
04 - La Barranca - Donde La Demasiada Luz Forma Paredes Con El Polvo.ogg
OGG
1.43 MB
05 - La Barranca - La Vision.ogg
OGG
5.56 MB
06 - La Barranca - No Mentalices.ogg
OGG
4.4 MB
07 - La Barranca - Denzura.ogg
OGG
4.63 MB
08 - La Barranca - Montana.ogg
OGG
3.54 MB
09 - La Barranca - La Rosa.ogg
OGG
3.53 MB
10 - La Barranca - Madreselva.ogg
OGG
3.87 MB
11 - La Barranca - Minotauro.ogg
OGG
1.91 MB
12 - La Barranca - Kalenda Maya.ogg
OGG
4.46 MB
13 - La Barranca - Cielo Protector.ogg
OGG
3.65 MB
14 - La Barranca - Rendicion.ogg
OGG
3.66 MB
15 - La Barranca - Tsunami.ogg
OGG
2.38 MB
16 - La Barranca - El Agua Que Cae.ogg
OGG
2.77 MB
17 - La Barranca - Cielo Protector (demo).ogg
OGG
2.23 MB
(e) El Fluir
01 - La Barranca - Dormir Sin Miedo.ogg
OGG
2.72 MB
02 - La Barranca - Por Donde Pasas.ogg
OGG
3.51 MB
03 - La Barranca - El Fluir.ogg
OGG
3.26 MB
04 - La Barranca - Zafiro.ogg
OGG
3.36 MB
05 - La Barranca - Pare De Sufrir.ogg
OGG
2.6 MB
06 - La Barranca - Una Tarde En La Vida.ogg
OGG
3.39 MB
07 - La Barranca - Usumacinta.ogg
OGG
3.24 MB
08 - La Barranca - Ser Un Destello.ogg
OGG
2.51 MB
09 - La Barranca - El Cinturon De Orion.ogg
OGG
3.24 MB
10 - La Barranca - Rio.ogg
OGG
2.02 MB
11 - La Barranca - Hendrix.ogg
OGG
3.95 MB
12 - La Barranca - Si Acaso Hay Vida.ogg
OGG
3.84 MB
(f) Providencia
01 Providencia.ogg
OGG
2.75 MB
02 La Expedicion.ogg
OGG
2.83 MB
03 Nueva Vida.ogg
OGG
3.24 MB
04 Gracia Plena.ogg
OGG
3.32 MB
05 Haiku.ogg
OGG
2.82 MB
06 La Huida.ogg
OGG
461.47 KB
07 Inventa.ogg
OGG
1.96 MB
08 Corcel.ogg
OGG
2.78 MB
09 Una Nota Que Cae.ogg
OGG
3.06 MB
10 Malecon.ogg
OGG
2.9 MB
11 Construccion.ogg
OGG
1.86 MB
12 Atroz.ogg
OGG
3.45 MB
13 San Miguel.ogg
OGG
2.68 MB
14 Centella.ogg
OGG
4.54 MB
(g) Construccion
01 - La Barranca - Ka'an.ogg
OGG
895.72 KB
02 - La Barranca - Sol Raro.ogg
OGG
839.6 KB
03 - La Barranca - Mujer Sola Con DVD.ogg
OGG
888.77 KB
04 - La Barranca - Brooklin.ogg
OGG
2.03 MB
05 - La Barranca - Pax.ogg
OGG
1.31 MB
06 - La Barranca - Reconstruccion.ogg
OGG
651.83 KB
07 - La Barranca - Origen.ogg
OGG
1.53 MB
08 - La Barranca - Picos Gemelos.ogg
OGG
1.34 MB
09 - La Barranca - Arquitectura.ogg
OGG
811.48 KB
10 - La Barranca - Existen En Ti.ogg
OGG
821.85 KB
11 - La Barranca - Poniente.ogg
OGG
1.41 MB
12 - La Barranca - San Petersburgo.ogg
OGG
1.42 MB
13 - La Barranca - Recorrido.ogg
OGG
1.29 MB
14 - La Barranca - Un Cielo Mineral.ogg
OGG
1.27 MB
15 - La Barranca - Uayeb.ogg
OGG
1.16 MB
16 - La Barranca - El Trabajo En Lo Echado A Perder.ogg
OGG
757.25 KB
17 - La Barranca - El Principio.ogg
OGG
1.14 MB
18 - La Barranca - Ascension.ogg
OGG
1.23 MB
19 - La Barranca - Muro.ogg
OGG
932.83 KB
20 - La Barranca - Veladora.ogg
OGG
1.84 MB
21 - La Barranca - Alas.ogg
OGG
672.68 KB
22 - La Barranca - El Retorno.ogg
OGG
953.76 KB
(h) Piedad Ciudad
01 - La Barranca - En El Fondo De Tus Suenos.ogg
OGG
4.43 MB
02 - La Barranca - La Lengua Del Alma.ogg
OGG
3.68 MB
03 - La Barranca - Viento Rojo.ogg
OGG
3.67 MB
04 - La Barranca - Indestructible.ogg
OGG
3.74 MB
05 - La Barranca - Sombras Chinas.ogg
OGG
3.34 MB
06 - La Barranca - Posiblemente Imposible.ogg
OGG
4.38 MB
07 - La Barranca - Flecha.ogg
OGG
4.7 MB
08 - La Barranca - Anzuelo.ogg
OGG
3.69 MB
09 - La Barranca - Mas Alla De La Ley.ogg
OGG
4.63 MB
10 - La Barranca - Jamas Debi Volver.ogg
OGG
4.26 MB
11 - La Barranca - Ala De Cuervo.ogg
OGG
2.86 MB
12 - La Barranca - Eden.ogg
OGG
4.32 MB
(i) Eclipse De Memoria
01 - La Barranca - El Alma Nunca Deja De Sentir.ogg
OGG
3.38 MB
02 - La Barranca - Ante La Ley.ogg
OGG
3.01 MB
03 - La Barranca - Garzas.ogg
OGG
2.71 MB
04 - La Barranca - Flores De Invierno.ogg
OGG
3.14 MB
05 - La Barranca - En Cada Movimiento.ogg
OGG
3.55 MB
06 - La Barranca - La Tercera Joya Desde El Sol.ogg
OGG
3.11 MB
07 - La Barranca - El Futuro Mas Distante.ogg
OGG
3.27 MB
08 - La Barranca - Campos De Batalla.ogg
OGG
4.35 MB
09 - La Barranca - Sequia.ogg
OGG
3.4 MB
10 - La Barranca - Siempre Joven.ogg
OGG
2.96 MB
11 - La Barranca - El Tiempo Es Olvido.ogg
OGG
3.52 MB

Description

Related Torrents

Location

Trackers

Tracker name
udp://tracker.coppersurfer.tk:6969/announce
udp://9.rarbg.me:2850/announce
udp://9.rarbg.to:2920/announce
udp://tracker.opentrackr.org:1337
udp://tracker.leechers-paradise.org:6969/announce
Torrent hash: